Le Tour de Filipinas 2013

13/04/2013 - 16/04/2013 - Le Tour de Filipinas - Philippines - Cat. 2.2
http://www.cycle-racing.com
13/04/2013 - Stage 1 - Pagudpud-Aparri
1 LEE Ki Seok (Kor) CCN Cycling Team 4.47.47
2 REPACHOLI Douglas (Aus) City of Perth CT 0
3 MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 0
4 ASKARI Hossein (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 5.27
5 SAFARZADEH Saeid (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 5.30
6 KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 5.30
7 JONES Caleb James (Aus) CCN Cycling Team 5.27
8 PARKER Luke (Aus) City of Perth CT 5.27
9 NOHALES NIETO Edgar (Spa) Polygon Sweet Nice 4.08
10 EBSEN John Bohn (Den) Synergy Baku Cycling Project 4.08
13/04/2013 - GC
1 LEE Ki Seok (Kor) CCN Cycling Team 4.35.23
2 REPACHOLI Douglas (Aus) City of Perth CT 0.13
3 MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 0.15
4 ASKARI Hossein (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 0.18
5 KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 0.48
6 SAFARZADEH Saeid (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 0.49
7 JONES Caleb James (Aus) CCN Cycling Team 0.52
8 PARKER Luke (Aus) City of Perth CT 3.36
9 NOHALES NIETO Edgar (Spa) Polygon Sweet Nice 3.37
10 KANG Jiyong (Kor) Korail Cycling Team 3.38
14/04/2013 - Stage 2 - Aparri-Cauayan
1 PARKER Luke (Aus) City of Perth CT 5.07.54
2 MORALES Jan Paul M. (Phi) Team Philippines 0
3 JONES Caleb James (Aus) CCN Cycling Team 0
4 MARZUKI Nur Amirul F. (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team 0
5 MAT SENAN Moh. Saufi (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team 0
6 AQUINO Jerry Jr. (Phi) Team 7 Eleven p/b Road Bike 0
7 SOHRABI Mehdi (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 0
8 EDMUNDO Nicolas (Phi) American Vinyl Philippines 0
9 LEE Ki Seok (Kor) CCN Cycling Team 0
10 LIM Rustom (Phi) LBC-MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas 0
14/04/2013 - GC
1 LEE Ki Seok (Kor) CCN Cycling Team 9.43.17
2 REPACHOLI Douglas (Aus) City of Perth CT 0.13
3 MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 0.15
4 ASKARI Hossein (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 0.18
5 JONES Caleb James (Aus) CCN Cycling Team 0.48
6 KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 0.48
7 SAFARZADEH Saeid (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 0.49
8 PARKER Luke (Aus) City of Perth CT 3.26
9 NOHALES NIETO Edgar (Spa) Polygon Sweet Nice 3.37
10 EBSEN John Bohn (Den) Synergy Baku Cycling Project 3.39
15/04/2013 - Stage 3 - Cauayan-Bayombong
1 SOHRABI Mehdi (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 2.24.01
2 LIM Rustom (Phi) LBC-MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas 0
3 HUALDA Ronnel (Phi) Team 7 Eleven p/b Road Bike 1.06
4 MARZUKI Nur Amirul F. (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team 1.06
5 LEE Ki Seok (Kor) CCN Cycling Team 1.06
6 MUHD SHAIFUL Anwar Azis (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team 1.06
7 EDMUNDO Nicolas (Phi) American Vinyl Philippines 1.06
8 HONG-KI Kim (Kor) Korail Cycling Team 1.06
9 KIM Jun Bin (Kor) Korail Cycling Team 1.06
10 REPACHOLI Douglas (Aus) City of Perth CT 1.06
15/04/2013 - GC
1 LEE Ki Seok (Kor) CCN Cycling Team 12.08.21
2 REPACHOLI Douglas (Aus) City of Perth CT 0.16
3 MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 0.18
4 ASKARI Hossein (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 0.21
5 JONES Caleb James (Aus) CCN Cycling Team 0.51
6 KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 0.51
7 SAFARZADEH Saeid (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 0.52
8 PARKER Luke (Aus) City of Perth CT 3.29
9 NOHALES NIETO Edgar (Spa) Polygon Sweet Nice 3.40
10 EBSEN John Bohn (Den) Synergy Baku Cycling Project 3.42
16/04/2013 - Stage 4 - Bayombong-Baguio
1 MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 4.30.08
2 KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 0
3 RABOU Thomas (Ned) OCBC Singapore Cont. CT 0.20
4 EBSEN John Bohn (Den) Synergy Baku Cycling Project 3.22
5 GALEDO Mark John Lexer (Phi) Team 7 Eleven p/b Road Bike 8.03
6 VALENZUELA Irish (Phi) American Vinyl Philippines 12.36
7 CALDERON Joel (Phi) Team Philippines 12.36
8 RAVINA Baler (Phi) Team 7 Eleven p/b Road Bike 12.36
9 HUALDA Ronnel (Phi) Team 7 Eleven p/b Road Bike 12.46
10 SHERLOCK Ryan (Irl) Polygon Sweet Nice 12.48
16/04/2013 - Final GC
1 MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 16.38.37
2 KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 0.37
3 EBSEN John Bohn (Den) Synergy Baku Cycling Project 6.56
4 ASKARI Hossein (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 13.01
5 JONES Caleb James (Aus) CCN Cycling Team 13.31
6 SAFARZADEH Saeid (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 13.32
7 GALEDO Mark John Lexer (Phi) Team 7 Eleven p/b Road Bike 15.32
8 NOHALES NIETO Edgar (Spa) Polygon Sweet Nice 17.17
9 RABOU Thomas (Ned) OCBC Singapore Cont. CT 17.30
10 REPACHOLI Douglas (Aus) City of Perth CT 18.26
16/04/2013 - Final point classification
1 MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 17
2 JOVEN Chris (Phi) American Vinyl Philippines 14
3 SOHRABI Mehdi (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 12
4 ASTO Daniel (Phi) Team Philippines 11
5 RABOU Thomas (Ned) OCBC Singapore Cont. CT 10
6 LIM Rustom (Phi) LBC-MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas 10
7 JONES Caleb James (Aus) CCN Cycling Team 9
8 KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 9
9 REPACHOLI Douglas (Aus) City of Perth CT 7
10 MORALES Jan Paul M. (Phi) Team Philippines 7
16/04/2013 - Final mountain classification
1 RABOU Thomas (Ned) OCBC Singapore Cont. CT 36
2 GALEDO Mark John Lexer (Phi) Team 7 Eleven p/b Road Bike 22
3 KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 17
4 MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 12
5 EBSEN John Bohn (Den) Synergy Baku Cycling Project 10
6 LOMOTOS Ronald (Phi) American Vinyl Philippines 7
7 NARAN Khangarid (Mgl) Attila Mongolian United CT 6
8 HAMILTON Thomas (Aus) City of Perth CT 5
9 ASKARI Hossein (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 5
10 RAVINA Baler (Phi) Team 7 Eleven p/b Road Bike 4
16/04/2013 - Final team classification
1 Tabriz Petrochemical Team 50.08.49
2 Team 7 Eleven p/b Road Bike 42.36
3 CCN Cycling Team 43.33
4 City of Perth CT 1.03.59
5 American Vinyl Philippines 1.11.05
6 LBC-MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas 1.16.22
7 Team Philippines 1.31.24
8 Team Philippines 1.37.25
9 Polygon Sweet Nice 1.43.27
10 Terengganu Cycling Team 2.16.50